29,875 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

205 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

2 Fowlie Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1495 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

113 Pending Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

72 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,550 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

213 Guillemard Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d

33 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

455 Segar Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

481 Segar Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 53.33 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

31 West Coast Rise

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 7 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

10 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

119 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

77 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

430 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 4,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

77 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d

306 Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 680 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3d

235 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3d