29,634 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

21 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d

5 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 2020 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

23 Jalan Rajah Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 6 sqft
  • S$ 516.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

7 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

336 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

21B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

23 Jalan Rajah Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.03 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

Eng Kong Garden

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3294 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.13 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

908 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

115 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

2 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

28 Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

38 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d

46-46A Eng Neo Avenue

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3d

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

732 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

42 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3d