29,455 Properties for Rent - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 508 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 819 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 9 sqft
  • S$ 122.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

235 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

207 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

12 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Studio
  • 583 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

35 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

Dempsey Hill, Ridout Road, Holland Road

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 6188 sqft (floor), 22016 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

133 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

120 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

406 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

314C Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

30 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

66A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

155 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

105 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

16 Pine Grove

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2100 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d

730 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d