2,699 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1A One Tree Hill

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
5d
Viewed

5 Taman Warna

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

61 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 29,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2680 sqft (floor), 7944 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR15 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d

33 Jervois Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 7.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
6d

51 Jervois Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d

30A Holland Close

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

Brizay Park

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 27800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.52 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 10,888 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 3821 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 8900 sqft (floor), 15139 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.11 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 29,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

48 Belmont Road

  • S$ 38,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 15761 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.47 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d