2,700 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 29,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

48 Belmont Road

  • S$ 38,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 15761 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.47 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • 3 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
7m
Viewed

4 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 22,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3165 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
26m

190 Holland Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
39m
Viewed

93 Kellock Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1h
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1h
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1h

58 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1h

106 Grange Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1h

106 Grange Road

  • S$ 24,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 6028 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 42,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1h

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 3 3
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 6.27 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1h

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1h
Viewed

6 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 7.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
7h