2,622 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,988 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,009 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

Zion Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 9.02 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Unfurnished
4d
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d

5 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 2020 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

3 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d

20 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 151 sqft
  • S$ 17.22 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 8,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

33 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

80 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1041 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.16 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d