2,623 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

90 Holland Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1128 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d

HOLLAN VILLAGE, CLUNY PARK, BOTANIC GARDEN MRT

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 482 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

31 Jervois Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2143 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

30A Holland Close

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 34,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 10.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 462 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

151 Stevens Road

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

47 Holland Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

Belmont road/ / leedon toad/ Cornwall garden

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d

20 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

20 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d