2,622 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

456 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 27,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 9.76 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

31 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 4004 sqft
  • S$ 7.49 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

1 St Martin's Drive

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

789 Bukit Timah road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 21,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 2863 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

22 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

139 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d

479 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

One Tree Hill

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

2 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 530 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d

8 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 9.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
4d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d