2,650 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
3w
Viewed

1 Lewis Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3w

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 4908 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5414 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4243 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

Belmont Road Near Holland Village

  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 14000 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3w