2,639 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

6 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 6,797 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 3 2
  • 827 sqft
  • S$ 8.22 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Corporate Viewed

6 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,962 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.62 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

12 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 11,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 9
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15925 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,151 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3188 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 9
  • 12480 sqft (floor), 20020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.94 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w

11B Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3670 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 4
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 49,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 23148 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.12 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

14 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

14 Jervois Close

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w