2,637 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

67 Holland Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2530 sqft
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

Ford Ave

  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 15800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Charming classic GCB at Old Holland Road

  • S$ 49,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 25000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.96 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 6 6
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 16200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.98 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 29,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.95 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 10500 sqft (floor), 15200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w

Jalan Lim Tai See, Bukit Timah Road, Sixth Ave, Holland Road, Farrer Road

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 4300 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 8
  • 12511 sqft (floor), 15211 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

67 Holland Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

1A Balmoral Road

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 18,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Corporate Viewed

6 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 6,797 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 3 2
  • 827 sqft
  • S$ 8.22 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Corporate Viewed

6 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 1,962 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.62 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

12 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 11,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w