2,625 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 37,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 11.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 43,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 7.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

15 Robin Road

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

471 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4d
Corporate Viewed

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 1,290 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.90 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Corporate Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d

99 Cluny Park Road

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 8.30 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

11 Holland Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
4d
Viewed

25 Nathan Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d