2,714 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 21,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 4
  • 2659 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

23 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3300 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3d
  • S$ 62,888 /mo
  • Available from 30 Sep
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 26210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Corporate Viewed

22 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 19,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 7
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
3d

Oei Tiong Ham Park

  • S$ 21,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 14059 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.53 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 6188 sqft (floor), 22016 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.36 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
3d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.65 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5020 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3d

2 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1975
3d

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
3d

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 9.72 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

8 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 14.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 37,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 11.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 43,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d