2,710 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

4 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1975
2d

58 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Corporate Viewed

1A Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
2d

1 Grange Garden

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2292 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 2 mins (120 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.58 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2d

11F Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

3 Kellock Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.49 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.09 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

31 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

31 Tan Kim Cheng Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

1 St Martin's Drive

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
2d

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d