2,711 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Moonbeam drive

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 10.08 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2d

Tanglin Hill

  • S$ 108,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 9
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 35000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.09 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

14 Jervois Close

  • S$ 13,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

Gallop Road

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.20 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 17,980 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

Mt Sinai Ave

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.24 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

Ewart Park / Belmont Road / Maryland Drive

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 15000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.33 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

35 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2600 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,990 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2d
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1970
2d
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2165 sqft
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.45 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

4 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1975
2d