2,612 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

32-32B Jalan Ampang

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

22 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w

28 Ghim Moh Link

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

38 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2960 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 14,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

15 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 21,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 8
  • 11800 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

100 Jervois Road

  • S$ 7,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

Holland Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 43,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3189 sqft
  • S$ 10.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 10.08 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 13 May
  • 3 2
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

70 Farrer Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w