2,612 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

30 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Fifth avenue

  • S$ 43,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 15154 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.84 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Cornwall gardens Cornwall

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 40300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

3 Holland Close

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft (floor), 200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

1 Ridley Park

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4
  • 1982 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

1 Draycott Park

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 20.62 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3351 sqft
  • S$ 10.74 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

17 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 7.74 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 7.18 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 4,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 9.39 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

11 Holland Link

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 3735 sqft
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w