2,613 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

9 Holt Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4700 sqft
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 10.26 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

5 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2020 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

20 Duchess Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3150 sqft
  • S$ 2.70 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w

11 Nassim Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 4908 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 18,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 8.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 4
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

3 Zion Close

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

16 Jervois Close

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

21 Jervois Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 5 7
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

21 Jervois Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2476 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

Cluny Park

  • S$ 50,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 6
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 15900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 1,290 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.90 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w