1,278 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

115D Canberra Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 960 sqft
  • S$ 0.89 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

113 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

304 Yishun Central

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

115B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

787 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

462B Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

876 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

206 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

424A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

642 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

354A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

487 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

345 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 156 sqft
  • S$ 14.10 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

467A Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 2.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

341A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w