874 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Yishun Close

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

158 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.49 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

130 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

318 Sembawang Vista

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

17 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

735 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

130 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

376C Canberra Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

204 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

131A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

503 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

31 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

503B Canberra Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

879 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 896 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1986
1w