895 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

210 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 144 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

538 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

456 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

928 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

311 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

121B Canberra Street

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 1.25 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

7 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

487 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

218 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

503B Canberra Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

42 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

729 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

603 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

407 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w