875 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

332 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

315A Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

289 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

228 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

131 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2.70 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

726 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

115C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

329 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

50 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 12.73 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

605 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

121D Canberra Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

607 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

482 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

424A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

203 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w