874 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d

35 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

311 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d

850 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

362A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

412 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

260 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

418 Canberra Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

310 Canberra Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

778 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.90 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

875 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

673C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

850 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w