892 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
20h

115B Canberra Walk

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
20h
Viewed

9 Canberra Walk

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
21h
Viewed

9 Canberra Walk

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
21h
Viewed

348D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1013 sqft
  • S$ 0.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
21h

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
21h

131B Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
22h

763 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 182 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
22h
Viewed

144 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
23h
Viewed

861 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1989
23h
Viewed

672C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 885 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

703 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
23h

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

765 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

407 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

336B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

366B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

346 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d

810 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

465B Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d