756 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

405 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

102A Canberra Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 855 sqft
  • S$ 1.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

119B Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

426C Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

706 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

356B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

128B Canberra Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

259 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

424 Canberra Road

  • S$ 860 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

439 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

408 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

300 Canberra Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

645 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

786 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

786 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w