754 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

490 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

432B Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 0.81 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

433 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

703 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

409 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

449 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 588 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4d
Viewed

589D Montreal Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

505B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

308 Canberra Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

410 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

638 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 199 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

638 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

861 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d

491 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d

820 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

607 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

756 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d