753 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

709 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d

319 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

270 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

342B Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

928 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 137 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

413 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

97 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

308 Canberra Road

  • S$ 788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.76 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d

490 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

432B Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 0.81 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

433 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

703 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

409 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1994
3d