1,504 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

55 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

319 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

843 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

489C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

455 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d

371 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 123 sqft
  • S$ 9.76 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

6 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 3.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

357 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

842H Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

Pasir Ris Avenue

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 10400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.96 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
4d
Viewed

842H Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

458 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d