1,501 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

878B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

130 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

14 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

639B Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

448 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

552 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 4,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.08 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

138 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

601A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d

55 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

319 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 14 May
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

843 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d