1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
4d

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

29 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

245 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1592 sqft
  • S$ 2.20 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d

123 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d

232 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
4d
Viewed

159 Simei Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 138 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

31 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

235 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 161 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

270 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
4d
Viewed

640A Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

878B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d

7 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

130 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

14 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

639B Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d