1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

232 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 9.26 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

935 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

527A Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1121 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

423 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

61 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1314 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

2 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
4d

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

55 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

558 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

109 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
4d

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

29 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d