1,503 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

458 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
4d

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4d
Viewed

819 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,399 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

124 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 1,780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 16.18 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

265 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

163 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

457 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 2.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

713 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

253 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

473 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
5d