1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

160 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

158 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

230 Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d

127 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

135 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

930 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

17 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

426 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 5,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

155 Simei Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

571 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

9 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

107 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d
Viewed

23 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d