930 Tampines Street 91

930 Tampines Street 91

S$ 3,250 /mo

sqft

785

sqft

240 m (3 mins) from DT31 Tampines West MRT

loading-bay-o

Available from 1 Jul 2026

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
3A HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1984
asterisk-o
1 year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 9 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 20460735

About this property

Hdb 930 for rent

Blk 930 high Floor Two bedroom with attached Toilet 3 a model fully Furnished move in date 1st August 2020
Unit few minutes walk to Tamines west Mrt
Also a direct bus going to Expo Near to school amenities food courts Please call 9***** ASIF ALI RAMJOO
ROYAL PROPERTIES GROUP LLP
CEA NO R014052C

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

930 Tampines Street 91

Project Image

930 Tampines Street 91

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 930 Tampines Street 91 is about S$ 3,250 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 930 Tampines Street 91 is about S$ 4.14 psf.
930 Tampines Street 91 is located at 930 Tampines Street 91 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 930 Tampines Street 91 is 785 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy