1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

119 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

77 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 655 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

936 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

874 Tampines Street 84

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

349 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

450A Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d

7A Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d

33 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

7A Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
3d
Viewed

139 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

21B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 3.97 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 636 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d