1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 795 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

159 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

7 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2d
Viewed

10 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d

486A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2.93 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

150 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2.82 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2d

15 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d

237 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1710 sqft
  • S$ 2.51 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

540 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1520 sqft
  • S$ 2.63 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

333 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

81 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

39 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

16 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d