1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

505 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2d

98 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

451 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

820 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 925 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.71 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d

105 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

237 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

297 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2d
Viewed

449 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 84 sqft
  • S$ 46.29 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

21D Simei Street 4

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d

123 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

497A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

231 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2.76 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2d

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,131 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

767 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 124 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d