1,497 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

275 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

9 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2006
1d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

112 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

63 Simei Rise

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

530B Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

573 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d

87 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 12.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

8 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

118 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 168 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

345 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

505 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2d