1,508 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

610B Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
9h
Viewed

524B Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
9h

102 Elias Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Studio
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
9h
Viewed

285 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
9h
Viewed

342 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
9h

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
10h
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
10h
Viewed

501 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
10h
Viewed

155 Simei Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
10h
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

572 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1994
11h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
11h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 325 sqft
  • S$ 8.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
12h
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
12h
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
12h
Viewed

732 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
12h
Viewed

21A Simei Street 4

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
12h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
12h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
13h