1,509 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
13h
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
13h
Viewed

732 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
13h
Viewed

21A Simei Street 4

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
13h
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
13h
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
14h

412 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

151 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
14h

271 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
14h

570 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
14h
Viewed

35 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
14h
Viewed

25 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
15h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2669 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
21h
Viewed

536 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

878B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

450G Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

858B Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d

501 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d