1,509 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

614 Elias Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 132 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

139 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

406 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1d

6 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

29 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

505 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1d

104 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

111 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d

95 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 551 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

450 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

226 Tampines Street 23

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d

809 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
1d