572 Pasir Ris Street 53

572 Pasir Ris Street 53

S$ 3,700 /mo

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,206

sqft

650 m (8 mins) from CP1/EW1/CR5 Pasir Ris MRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for rent
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1994
asterisk-o
2 years lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 23284014
ruler-o
1,206 sqft floor area

About this property

Tip top condition

Near mrt and mall.Well kept, unblock. Avail in May 15th. Professionals and family are welcome.
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

572 Pasir Ris Street 53

Project Image

572 Pasir Ris Street 53

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 572 Pasir Ris Street 53 is about S$ 3,700 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 572 Pasir Ris Street 53 is about S$ 3.07 psf.
572 Pasir Ris Street 53 is located at 572 Pasir Ris Street 53 Pasir Ris / Tampines Changi / Pasir Ris (D17-18).
Floor size of this unit at 572 Pasir Ris Street 53 is 1,206 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy