1,548 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.14 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

361 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.14 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6h
Viewed

117 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1330 sqft
  • S$ 3.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6h
Viewed

124 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
6h
Viewed

268 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6h
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

741 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6h
Viewed

497A Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
7h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
7h

701 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
7h
Viewed

951A Tampines Street 96

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Available from 12 May
  • 1 1
  • 210 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
7h
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Studio
  • 317 sqft (floor), 317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
7h

113 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
7h

30 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

888A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
8h
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
8h