1,546 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1h

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1h
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1h
Viewed

771 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 259 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 10.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2h
Viewed

103 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed

479 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2h
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2h
Viewed

456 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2h
Viewed

31 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3h

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3h
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3h
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4h
Viewed

710 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 3,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4h

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4h
Viewed

728 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5h
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5h
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.83 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5h
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.14 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5h
Viewed

361 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5h