1,543 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Corporate Viewed

3 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,390 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

855 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed

456 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.01 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

916 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d

31 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

740 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 2.93 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

476 Tampines Street 44

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5m
Viewed

852 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
8m

29 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
21m

120 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
32m
Viewed

85 Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
39m
Viewed

59 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
50m

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1h
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1h
Viewed

771 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 259 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1h
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 10.17 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1h