1,548 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

157 Simei Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

119 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

23 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

15 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

457 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

879 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

116 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

2 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,911 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

316 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

151 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

39 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w