1,543 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2287 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.58 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

195 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2.65 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6d

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 10.65 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

225 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

252 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

406 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Corporate Viewed

8 Tampines Street 73

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 0.73 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

11 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 26 Sep
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

25 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

423 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

16 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

5 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

10 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

157 Simei Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

119 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w