1,543 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 5,896 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 4 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Corporate Viewed

115 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

13 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed

515B Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

449 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

5 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

493E Tampines Street 43

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
5d

7 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1500 sqft
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d

99 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

27 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d

89 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Corporate Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

105 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

22 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,349 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

1 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d