1,546 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

580 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 28.97 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

138 Pasir Ris Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 10400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.96 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

21 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

536 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

147 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 4,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

777 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

61 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 2,380 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1470 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Corporate Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.90 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Corporate Viewed

31 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

81 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

101 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 4,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

135 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

629 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w