918 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

21 Tampines St 34

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

21 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2012
2w

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

7 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w

283 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

4 Simei Rise

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 21.67 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

19B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

122 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w

230 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

733 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 7.48 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

35 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

803 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

568 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3w